Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert Stienezen | Netherlands | 58 | 17:16.42 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alex Rossi | Italy | 47 | 15:32.63 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Alexander Schilder | Netherlands | 32 | 15:42.47 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Anja Ruven | Netherlands | 41 | 16:20.84 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Annabel Médard | France | 44 | 22:08.24 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Arvydas Platakis | Lithuania | 41 | 18:24.21 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Barbara Resch | Germany | 53 | 18:25.73 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Caroline Stel | Netherlands | 62 | 25:41.99 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Cath Pendleton | Great Britain | 51 | 21:42.25 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Charalampos Theodosis | Greece | 47 | 18:45.00 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Christian Carlie | Netherlands | 49 | 19:14.75 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Edwin Romijn | Netherlands | 56 | 18:39.00 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Fergil Hesterman | Netherlands | 30 | 14:39.30 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Gerda Holla | Netherlands | 49 | 17:38.02 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Guillaume LE LOHER | France | 25 | 14:49.93 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Inge Wolfs | Netherlands | 63 | 19:13.91 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Julia Zeen | Netherlands | 46 | 18:51.28 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Karin Van Nassau van den Heuvel | Netherlands | 57 | 17:53.76 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Kevin AUDOUY | Luxembourg | 27 | 18:18.36 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Lilianne Sweere | Netherlands | 26 | 17:45.39 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Linda Hoogendam | Netherlands | 40 | 16:17.61 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Louis PELERIN | France | 44 | 24:14.03 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Ludovic CHARFAZ | France | 47 | 21:38.65 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Mark Thies | Netherlands | 54 | 16:57.17 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Maxime VALABREGUE | France | 56 | 26:04.20 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Nienke Hendriks Tuininga | Netherlands | 42 | 21:53.83 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | RYUSAKU KUBOTA | Japan | 54 | 19:25.04 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Theo Van der Meer | Netherlands | 58 | 19:56.29 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Tiffany PIERREJEAN | France | 20 | 14:20.77 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert Stienezen | Netherlands | 58 | 07:46.09 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alexander Schilder | Netherlands | 32 | 07:29.33 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Alexandre Jobert | France | 31 | 11:09.46 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Anja Ruven | Netherlands | 41 | 08:02.21 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Beate Brandes | Germany | 59 | 08:40.04 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | BERTRAND DANGOISSE | France | 56 | 12:22.11 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Cecilia Hazlerigg | Great Britain | 42 | 10:31.65 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Charalampos Theodosis | Greece | 47 | 08:53.68 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Christian Carlie | Netherlands | 49 | 09:14.80 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Edwin Romijn | Netherlands | 56 | 08:52.08 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Emil Andreassen | Denmark | 37 | 07:34.73 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Evelien Phoa | Netherlands | 38 | 10:42.93 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Gerda Holla | Netherlands | 49 | 08:34.18 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Gijs Lelie | Netherlands | 33 | 09:34.22 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Jan Tonkens | Netherlands | 56 | 13:05.29 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Jonas Mikkelsen | Denmark | 48 | 09:16.96 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Julia Zeen | Netherlands | 46 | 08:53.61 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Julian Kramer | Netherlands | 34 | 12:05.57 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Kevin AUDOUY | Luxembourg | 27 | 08:32.47 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Lilianne Sweere | Netherlands | 26 | 08:15.35 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Linda Hoogendam | Netherlands | 40 | 07:52.79 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Ludovic CHARFAZ | France | 47 | 10:08.08 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Marco Kroener | Argentina | 22 | 10:02.79 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Marije Dirkx | Netherlands | 41 | 08:50.99 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Mark Thies | Netherlands | 54 | 07:59.50 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Maxime VALABREGUE | France | 56 | 13:02.97 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Nienke Hendriks Tuininga | Netherlands | 42 | 10:14.69 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Petra Guijt | Netherlands | 47 | 07:46.08 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Rene Knijpstra | Netherlands | 35 | 07:54.77 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | Theo Van der Meer | Netherlands | 58 | 09:39.33 |   |   |   | |||||
31 | Virgile Poirier | France | 23 | 06:46.57 |   |   |   | |||||
32 | Vivi Mattsson | Finland | 26 | 11:01.12 |   |   |   | |||||
33 | Wietske Timmermans | Netherlands | 47 | 09:26.71 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert Stienezen | Netherlands | 58 | 03:43.41 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alexander Schilder | Netherlands | 32 | 03:39.83 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Alexandre Jobert | France | 31 | 04:55.74 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Anita Horn | Germany | 41 | 05:10.26 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Beate Brandes | Germany | 59 | 04:22.40 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | BERTRAND DANGOISSE | France | 56 | 05:23.41 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | BJB Harmsen | Netherlands | 32 | 03:17.81 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Bruno Souviraa labastie | France | 61 | - |   |   |   | DNF | ||||
9 | Chiara Negretti | Italy | 40 | 06:20.33 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Christian Carlie | Netherlands | 49 | 04:21.20 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Christophe Remy | Belgium | 51 | 03:35.60 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Cristian Civati | Italy | 39 | 06:58.21 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Ferron Sandrine | France | 36 | 05:50.40 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Francois Xavier Surinx | Belgium | 26 | 04:43.03 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Gerda Holla | Netherlands | 49 | 04:02.18 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Giovanna Barletta | Italy | 58 | 04:47.56 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Hanneke Van Wijk | Netherlands | 49 | 05:20.15 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Ina Bouman | Netherlands | 62 | 06:13.77 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Janneke Harmsen Bakker | Netherlands | 46 | 03:28.25 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Jonas Mikkelsen | Denmark | 48 | 04:04.95 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Julia Ervio | Finland | 28 | 03:57.55 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Laurent Deroo | Belgium | 40 | 03:23.98 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Laurin Heemskerk-Stevens | Netherlands | 78 | 07:30.40 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Marco Nocera | Italy | 27 | 04:32.92 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Marina Bekisz | Belgium | 63 | 06:02.70 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Maxime VALABREGUE | France | 56 | 05:49.31 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Michael Tsang | Hong Kong | 30 | 04:23.05 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Naomi Apfelbaum Lubek | France | 50 | 05:00.84 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Pascal Cape | Belgium | 45 | 03:48.20 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | Petra Guijt | Netherlands | 47 | 03:44.32 |   |   |   | |||||
31 | Raymond Oosterbaan | Netherlands | 46 | 03:26.67 |   |   |   | |||||
32 | Roel Janssen | Netherlands | 21 | 03:20.23 |   |   |   | |||||
33 | Sophie Francois | Belgium | 49 | 05:50.28 |   |   |   | |||||
34 | Stefania Storace | Italy | 65 | 04:55.16 |   |   |   | |||||
35 | Theo Van der Meer | Netherlands | 58 | 04:26.60 |   |   |   | |||||
36 | Valentin POPA | France | 47 | 05:46.14 |   |   |   | |||||
37 | Virgile Poirier | France | 23 | 03:18.91 |   |   |   | |||||
38 | Vivi Mattsson | Finland | 26 | 04:51.61 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert Stienezen | Netherlands | 58 | 01:20.64 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alex Rossi | Italy | 47 | 01:08.87 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Alexander Schilder | Netherlands | 32 | 01:14.25 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Anita Horn | Germany | 41 | 01:44.78 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Anja Ruven | Netherlands | 41 | 01:21.47 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Barbara Resch | Germany | 53 | 01:33.36 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Beate Brandes | Germany | 59 | 01:38.81 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | BJB Harmsen | Netherlands | 32 | 01:03.01 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Brenda Koevoets | Netherlands | 51 | 01:56.27 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Bruno Souviraa labastie | France | 61 | 01:21.11 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Caroline Kruger | Netherlands | 55 | 01:31.02 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Caroline Stel | Netherlands | 62 | 02:09.29 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Chiara Negretti | Italy | 40 | 02:22.73 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Christian Carlie | Netherlands | 49 | 01:27.98 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Christophe Remy | Belgium | 51 | 01:14.39 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Cristina Moraschi | Italy | 43 | 01:45.70 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Emil Andreassen | Denmark | 37 | 01:10.36 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Francois Xavier Surinx | Belgium | 26 | 01:35.09 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Friedolien De Fraiture | Netherlands | 40 | 01:34.10 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Gerda Holla | Netherlands | 49 | 01:30.69 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Giovanna Barletta | Italy | 58 | 01:36.52 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Hanneke Van Wijk | Netherlands | 49 | 01:54.38 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Inge Wolfs | Netherlands | 63 | 01:27.93 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Janneke Harmsen Bakker | Netherlands | 46 | 01:14.58 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Julia Ervio | Finland | 28 | 01:24.34 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Kjeld De Ruyter | Netherlands | 51 | 01:52.71 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Maxime VALABREGUE | France | 56 | 01:51.37 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Michael Tsang | Hong Kong | 30 | 01:40.99 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Naomi Apfelbaum Lubek | France | 50 | 01:44.91 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | Olav Witvliet | Netherlands | 22 | 01:38.03 |   |   |   | |||||
31 | Peer Van Bemmelen | Netherlands | 22 | 01:04.88 |   |   |   | |||||
32 | Rene Knijpstra | Netherlands | 35 | 01:11.30 |   |   |   | |||||
33 | Rob Van Wanrooy | Netherlands | 41 | 01:10.71 |   |   |   | |||||
34 | Roel Janssen | Netherlands | 21 | 01:06.42 |   |   |   | |||||
35 | Stefania Storace | Italy | 65 | 01:48.37 |   |   |   | |||||
36 | Sylvia Chatzi | Greece | 40 | 02:20.67 |   |   |   | |||||
37 | Theo Van der Meer | Netherlands | 58 | 01:38.41 |   |   |   | |||||
38 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 46 | 01:33.21 |   |   |   | |||||
39 | Tobias Prüßner | Germany | 43 | 01:12.21 |   |   |   | |||||
40 | Ursula Tibon | Netherlands | 59 | 02:16.59 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert Stienezen | Netherlands | 58 | 01:55.89 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Annabel Médard | France | 44 | 01:58.50 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Bianca Tanis | Netherlands | 30 | 02:14.31 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | BJB Harmsen | Netherlands | 32 | 01:21.83 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Caroline Stel | Netherlands | 62 | 02:15.80 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Chiara Negretti | Italy | 40 | 02:23.98 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Cristian Civati | Italy | 39 | 02:31.57 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Cristina Moraschi | Italy | 43 | 02:08.05 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Erik Bloemendaal | Netherlands | 37 | 01:31.91 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Eugene Fourie | Netherlands | 45 | 01:54.86 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Francois Xavier Surinx | Belgium | 26 | 01:35.19 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Friedolien De Fraiture | Netherlands | 40 | 01:49.02 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Gerda Holla | Netherlands | 49 | 02:01.05 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Giovanna Barletta | Italy | 58 | 02:05.78 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Guillaume LE LOHER | France | 25 | 01:26.20 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Hanneke Van Wijk | Netherlands | 49 | 02:02.39 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Inge Wolfs | Netherlands | 63 | 01:50.84 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Job Gawel | Netherlands | 30 | 01:45.59 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Jonas Coene | Belgium | 32 | 01:24.88 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Kevin AUDOUY | Luxembourg | 27 | 02:01.55 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Kim Willems | Netherlands | 46 | 01:50.30 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Mads Leonard Holvik | Norway | 45 | 02:02.91 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Marije Dirkx | Netherlands | 41 | 01:49.06 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Marina Bekisz | Belgium | 63 | 02:08.18 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Naomi Apfelbaum Lubek | France | 50 | 01:51.35 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Niels Van Gijsel | Netherlands | 51 | 02:21.45 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Niklas Kalcher | Germany | 45 | 01:59.67 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Noelle Joiris | Belgium | 66 | 02:46.51 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Rene Knijpstra | Netherlands | 35 | 01:36.45 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | Rob Van Wanrooy | Netherlands | 41 | 01:27.57 |   |   |   | |||||
31 | Roel Janssen | Netherlands | 21 | 01:25.50 |   |   |   | |||||
32 | RYUSAKU KUBOTA | Japan | 54 | 01:49.45 |   |   |   | |||||
33 | Sophie Francois | Belgium | 49 | 02:10.04 |   |   |   | |||||
34 | Stefania Storace | Italy | 65 | 02:26.11 |   |   |   | |||||
35 | Theo Van der Meer | Netherlands | 58 | 02:02.13 |   |   |   | |||||
36 | Tiffany PIERREJEAN | France | 20 | 01:37.12 |   |   |   | |||||
37 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 46 | 02:01.16 |   |   |   | |||||
38 | Tobias Prüßner | Germany | 43 | 01:43.61 |   |   |   | |||||
39 | Ursula Tibon | Netherlands | 59 | 02:29.33 |   |   |   | |||||
40 | Wietske Timmermans | Netherlands | 47 | 02:01.70 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert Stienezen | Netherlands | 58 | 00:35.93 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alex Rossi | Italy | 47 | 00:32.17 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Caroline Kruger | Netherlands | 55 | 00:39.11 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Chiara Negretti | Italy | 40 | 01:10.74 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Christophe Remy | Belgium | 51 | 00:33.61 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Francois Xavier Surinx | Belgium | 26 | 00:38.52 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Inge Wolfs | Netherlands | 63 | 00:41.80 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Janneke Harmsen Bakker | Netherlands | 46 | 00:33.31 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Johannes Wilken | Germany | 37 | 00:44.55 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Julia Ervio | Finland | 28 | 00:37.97 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Kim Willems | Netherlands | 46 | 00:47.62 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Liliane Alandt | Netherlands | 62 | 01:16.96 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Marco Nocera | Italy | 27 | 00:37.74 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Marina Bekisz | Belgium | 63 | 00:55.64 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Mark Thies | Netherlands | 54 | 00:35.52 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Marlies Melenhorst | Netherlands | 45 | 00:56.16 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Maxime VALABREGUE | France | 56 | 00:42.22 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Naomi Apfelbaum Lubek | France | 50 | 00:45.61 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Niels Van Gijsel | Netherlands | 51 | 01:00.04 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Niklas Kalcher | Germany | 45 | 00:37.56 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Peer Van Bemmelen | Netherlands | 22 | 00:28.58 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Rob Van Wanrooy | Netherlands | 41 | 00:31.93 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Roel Janssen | Netherlands | 21 | 00:30.17 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | RYUSAKU KUBOTA | Japan | 54 | 00:38.42 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Sabine Buche | Belgium | 55 | 01:11.40 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Sophie Francois | Belgium | 49 | 00:55.02 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Stefania Storace | Italy | 65 | 00:48.57 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Theo Van der Meer | Netherlands | 58 | 00:41.14 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 46 | 00:41.13 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | Tobias Prüßner | Germany | 43 | 00:31.98 |   |   |   | |||||
31 | Wiebe De Wolf | Netherlands | 65 | 01:02.48 |   |   |   | |||||
32 | Wietske Timmermans | Netherlands | 47 | 00:44.97 |   |   |   |
Country / Team | Team Captain |
Team Swimmer 2 |
Team Swimmer 3 |
Team Swimmer 4 |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
Qualify | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amsterdam Ice Swim | Fergil Hesterman | Mark Thies | Lilianne Sweere | Erik Bloemendaal | 15:41.62 | ||
2 | CoolHuy | Christophe Remy | Sophie Francois | Francois Xavier ... | Laurent Deroo | 17:55.10 | ||
3 | Dream Team | Christian Carlie | Clara Groenhorst | Ingrid Poot | Edwin Romijn | 17:03.01 | ||
4 | France | Guillaume LE LOHER | Kevin AUDOUY | Virgile Poirier | Tiffany PIERREJEAN | 14:07.45 | ||
5 | H3D | Denise De Rond | Harma Murman | Henri Lankveld | Hans Te Beest | 21:49.46 | ||
6 | Surfplas Ice Swimm... | Theo Van der Meer | Caroline Stel | Anja Ruven | Peter Groot | 19:30.36 | ||
7 | Zoef | Albert Stienezen | Alfred Berendsen | Minna Selmgren | Petra Guijt | 18:22.20 |
Country / Team | Team Captain |
Team Swimmer 2 |
Team Swimmer 3 |
Team Swimmer 4 |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
Qualify | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cool Huy Belgium | Christophe Remy | Francois Xavier ... | Sophie Francois | Laurent Deroo | 02:48.14 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Civati | Italy | 39 | 06:58.21 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 46 | 01:33.21 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Civati | Italy | 39 | 02:31.57 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 46 | 02:01.16 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes Wilken | Germany | 37 | 00:44.55 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 46 | 00:41.13 |   |   |   |