View IISA Event

Zollhaus Open 2020

Sat, 29 Feb 2020

ENTRY STATUS:OPEN
Event Venue:Germany - Erzgebirge - Neuhermsdorf
Country:Germany
Country Association:Germany
World Champs:No
National Champs:No
ICE SWIMMING
World Cup Event:
No
Medical Officer:Sven Sudhoff
IISA Official:christof wandratsch
Event Director:Gerrit Curcio
Water Temperature:0.00°C
Air Temperature:0.00°C
Wind Speed:0.0 km/h
Wind Chill:0.0°C
Course:Open Water
Fresh/Salt Water:Fresh Water
Contact Name:Gerrit Curcio
Contact Email:[email protected]
Event Distances:6 distances
Payment Link:CLICK HERE
Payment Details:

1000m Freestyle 45 Euro
200m Freestyle 35 Euro
100m Breaststroke 30 Euro
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle 20 Euro
4x50m Freestyle Relay 35 Euro per Relay

EVENT PHOTOS

EVENT SEEDING TIMES

  1. 1000m Freestyle   (1KM)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 29 17:00 0 0
    2 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 53 13:30 0 0
    3 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 66 23:00 0 0
    4 Ireneusz Kordylak Poland Poland 43 20:00 0 0
    5 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 30 14:45 0 0
    6 Marina Schwarz Germany Germany 56 25:00 0 0
    7 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 51 19:00 0 0
    8 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 42 14:30 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  2. 200m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 29 03:00 0 0
    2 Birgit Becher Germany Germany 53 03:30 0 0
    3 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 53 02:20 0 0
    4 Daiana Farrer Argentina Argentina 34 04:00 0 0
    5 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 66 04:00 0 0
    6 Marcel Kahlert Germany Germany 38 05:00 0 0
    7 Nils Rudolph Germany Germany 25 07:30 0 0
    8 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 51 03:12 0 0
    9 Till Richter Germany Germany 44 02:40 0 0
    10 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 43 03:19 0 0
    11 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 39 02:45 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  3. 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 29 00:34 0 0
    2 Birgit Becher Germany Germany 53 00:39 0 0
    3 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 53 00:30 0 0
    4 Daiana Farrer Argentina Argentina 34 00:50 0 0
    5 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 66 00:50 0 0
    6 Marcel Kahlert Germany Germany 38 01:30 0 0
    7 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 51 00:38 0 0
    8 Till Richter Germany Germany 44 00:35 0 0
    9 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 43 00:40 0 0
    10 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 39 00:29 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  4. 100m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 29 01:30 0 0
    2 Birgit Becher Germany Germany 53 01:51 0 0
    3 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 53 01:18 0 0
    4 Marcel Kahlert Germany Germany 38 00:00 0 0
    5 Nils Rudolph Germany Germany 25 02:15 0 0
    6 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 51 01:49 0 0
    7 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 42 01:30 0 0
    8 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 43 01:00 0 0
    9 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 39 01:44 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  5. 50m Butterfly   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 29 00:38 0 0
    2 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 53 00:31 0 0
    3 Jens Rudolph Germany Germany 22 00:26 0 0
    4 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 42 00:35 0 0
    5 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 39 00:35 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  6. 4 x 100m Mixed Freestyle Relay   (RELAY)
      Team Name Team Captain Team
    Swimmer 2
    Team
    Swimmer 3
    Team
    Swimmer 4
    Seeding
    MM:SS
    Heat Lane
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
Click a swim distance above to view the swim times for that distance

Choose Language:

Login

Register | Lost your password?