Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiri Polansky | Czech Republic | 41 | 00:11.22 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Pavlína Nováková | Czech Republic | 23 | 00:11.44 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Piotr Konopacki | Poland | 41 | 00:11.47 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Victoria Mori | Argentina | 26 | 00:11.48 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Richard Nyary | Slovakia | 43 | 00:12.44 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Renata Nováková | Czech Republic | 22 | 00:12.47 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Krzysztof Kubiak | Poland | 30 | 00:12.49 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Zdeněk Sláma | Czech Republic | 41 | 00:13.03 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Tomasz Lutkowski | Poland | 44 | 00:13.07 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Marcin Trudnowski | Poland | 48 | 00:13.11 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Jakub Valnicek | Czech Republic | 49 | 00:13.25 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Grzegorz Mówiński | Poland | 50 | 00:13.33 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Rafał Domeracki | Poland | 37 | 00:13.37 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Michael Hudson | Czech Republic | 45 | 00:13.48 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Chun Kong Mak | Hong Kong | 33 | 00:14.13 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Michal Štengl | Czech Republic | 41 | 00:14.35 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Jacek Juskowiak | Poland | 45 | 00:14.44 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | FEDERICO MIOT | Italy | 42 | 00:15.00 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Lenka Šlehoverová | Czech Republic | 37 | 00:15.12 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Kristyna Dykova | Czech Republic | 32 | 00:15.21 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Jan Sucha | Czech Republic | 38 | 00:15.34 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Mariusz Lebioda | Poland | 48 | 00:16.11 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Berthold Jeitner | Czech Republic | 48 | 00:16.16 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Zdenek Tlamicha | Czech Republic | 47 | 00:16.45 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Lukasz Tkacz | Poland | 40 | 00:16.59 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Filip Hejkrlík | Czech Republic | 40 | 00:17.07 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Tatiana Korona | Poland | 52 | 00:17.10 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Marek Grzywa | Poland | 44 | 00:17.25 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Piotr Damaszko | Poland | 55 | 00:17.39 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | Aldona Skowrońska | Poland | 34 | 00:18.15 |   |   |   | |||||
31 | Dušan Hejtmánek | Czech Republic | 47 | 00:20.05 |   |   |   | |||||
32 | Ireneusz Kordylak | Poland | 43 | 00:20.06 |   |   |   | |||||
33 | Mirka Novotná | Czech Republic | 55 | 00:20.41 |   |   |   | |||||
34 | Kamil Němeček | Czech Republic | 45 | 00:21.12 |   |   |   | |||||
35 | Alena Demlova | Czech Republic | 48 | 00:21.16 |   |   |   | |||||
36 | Jakub Sobola | South Africa | 35 | 00:21.20 |   |   |   | |||||
37 | Soňa Hemalová | Czech Republic | 41 | 00:21.24 |   |   |   | |||||
38 | Ilona Peková | Czech Republic | 44 | 00:21.46 |   |   |   | |||||
39 | Miloš Paseka | Czech Republic | 48 | 00:22.35 |   |   |   | |||||
40 | Anja Binder | Germany | 32 | 00:22.42 |   |   |   | |||||
41 | Mojmir Vaclavek | Czech Republic | 55 | 00:23.09 |   |   |   | |||||
42 | Martina Otrisalova | Czech Republic | 44 | 00:23.30 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulina Włodarczyk | Poland | 28 | 00:11.26 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Robert Augustynowicz | Poland | 43 | 00:13.23 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Michał Manterys | Poland | 38 | 00:14.25 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Bolesław Michałowski | Poland | 43 | 00:15.09 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Mirosław Sitek | Poland | 42 | 00:15.31 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Monika Schmidova | Slovakia | 53 | 00:15.45 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Bartłomiej Nagalewski | Poland | 43 | 00:16.53 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Piotr Zwonek | Poland | 52 | 00:17.13 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Klaudiusz Stępniewski | Poland | 44 | 00:17.40 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej Pilc | Poland | 40 | 00:05.59 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Tomasz Lutkowski | Poland | 44 | 00:06.04 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Lucas Benitez | Argentina | 28 | 00:06.06 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Jacek Juskowiak | Poland | 45 | 00:06.35 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | FEDERICO MIOT | Italy | 42 | 00:06.45 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Marcin Schabowski | Poland | 32 | 00:06.47 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Maciej Mazerant | Poland | 42 | 00:07.32 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Vladimir Vokhminov | Poland | 31 | 00:07.52 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Michał Stefaniak | Poland | 40 | 00:07.56 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Piotr Świtaj | Poland | 37 | 00:08.20 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Pawel Pawlucki | Poland | 48 | 00:08.42 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Dariusz Marek | Poland | 30 | 00:08.49 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Lukasz Majchrzak | Poland | 28 | 00:08.59 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Grzegorz Halor | Poland | 34 | 00:09.07 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Daiana Farrer | Argentina | 34 | 00:09.28 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Bartek Boksa | Poland | 39 | 00:09.37 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Susan Penaluna | Great Britain | 56 | 00:09.38 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Orla Doyle | Ireland | 58 | 00:09.43 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Sabina Koj | Poland | 35 | 00:10.31 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Sławomir Staciwa | Poland | 46 | 00:11.05 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Grzegorz Truchan | Poland | 58 | 00:11.46 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Tadeusz Trocha | Poland | 41 | 00:11.47 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin Szarpak | Poland | 18 | 00:02.15 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Krzysztof Nowak | Poland | 33 | 00:02.35 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Daniel Trzęsiec | Poland | 19 | 00:02.42 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Igor Okarmus | Poland | 43 | 00:03.01 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Marcin Bryniarski | Poland | 43 | 00:03.30 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Adam Pycia | Poland | 54 | 00:03.30 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Artur Wrembel | Poland | 44 | 00:03.32 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Kamil Kowalski | Poland | 35 | 00:03.34 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | KATARZYNA GNIOT | Poland | 39 | 00:03.39 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Monika Wilk | Poland | 43 | 00:03.44 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Daniel Palosz | Poland | 46 | 00:03.55 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Bartosz Sztaba | Poland | 38 | 00:03.56 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Kamil Bieszczad | Poland | 17 | 00:03.56 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Piotr Tuszkiewicz | Poland | 50 | 00:04.02 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Adam Szeremeta | Poland | 41 | 00:04.04 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Łukasz Rydzyk | Poland | 41 | 00:04.15 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Tomasz Stuczynski | Poland | 59 | 00:04.16 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Charlotte Campbell | Great Britain | 44 | 00:04.18 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Waldemar Balicki | Poland | 49 | 00:04.31 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Kornelia Januszkiewicz | Poland | 38 | 00:04.32 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Bartosz Siara | Poland | 39 | 00:04.32 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Edgar Bronicki | Poland | 68 | 00:04.33 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Tomasz Korpyś | Poland | 36 | 00:04.39 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Peter Hircock | Great Britain | 56 | 00:04.44 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Marek Bany | Poland | 43 | 00:05.01 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Kamil Gruszka | Poland | 39 | 00:05.01 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Zac Campbell | Ireland | 30 | 00:05.11 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Wiesław Orlikowski | Poland | 62 | 00:05.25 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Paweł Nalepka | Poland | 43 | 00:05.27 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | Łukasz Pazgan | Poland | 36 | 00:05.30 |   |   |   | |||||
31 | Agnieszka Koj | Poland | 40 | 00:06.05 |   |   |   | |||||
32 | Lukasz Kaminski | Poland | 35 | 00:06.08 |   |   |   | |||||
33 | Wojtek Winkler | Poland | 46 | 00:06.09 |   |   |   | |||||
34 | Małgorzata Brac-Walczyk | Poland | 61 | 00:06.12 |   |   |   | |||||
35 | Szymon Mola | Poland | 40 | 00:06.35 |   |   |   | |||||
36 | Pauline Barker | Great Britain | 56 | 00:06.50 |   |   |   | |||||
37 | Lesley Duncan | Great Britain | 60 | 00:06.59 |   |   |   | |||||
38 | Paula Sims | Great Britain | 48 | 00:07.52 |   |   |   | |||||
39 | Paul Bygrave | Great Britain | 57 | 00:15.37 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerzy Korba | Poland | 50 | 00:01.04 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Andrzej Kowalczyk | Poland | 28 | 00:01.05 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Martyna Okaj | Poland | 17 | 00:01.09 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Aleksander Ludynia | Poland | 40 | 00:01.10 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Krzysiek Stawarz | Poland | 38 | 00:01.12 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Adam Miler | Poland | 17 | 00:01.13 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Rafał Pawlak | Poland | 30 | 00:01.22 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Karolina Dziadkiewicz | Poland | 23 | 00:01.29 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Natalia Bauszek | Poland | 21 | 00:01.33 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Grzegorz Matras | Poland | 41 | 00:01.35 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Błażej Żuchowski | Poland | 34 | 00:01.35 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Lukasz Zenderowski | Poland | 38 | 00:01.38 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Grzegorz Filipkowski | Poland | 38 | 00:01.40 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Mariusz Zygmunt | Poland | 36 | 00:01.40 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Krzysztof Malinowski | Poland | 48 | 00:01.41 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Grzegorz GRZYBCZYK | Poland | 41 | 00:01.47 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Natalia Palka | Poland | 20 | 00:01.48 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Patryk Zygmunt | Poland | 40 | 00:01.48 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Zuzanna Kot | Poland | 28 | 00:01.49 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Martyna Stalmach | Poland | 17 | 00:01.49 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | JACEK CHARLIŃSKI | Poland | 45 | 00:02.00 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Witold Mazur | Poland | 45 | 00:02.01 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Jacek Liber | Poland | 44 | 00:02.01 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Michał Kamiński | Poland | 26 | 00:02.03 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Tomasz Szczepański | Poland | 43 | 00:02.10 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Henryk Laskowski | Poland | 47 | 00:02.12 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Artur Durbacz | Poland | 55 | 00:02.20 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Lesław Chruściel | Poland | 51 | 00:02.41 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | TERESA TOMASIK-MICHAŁEK | Poland | 49 | 00:02.53 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | MARCIN PAJĄK | Poland | 44 | 00:03.01 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzegorz Halor | Poland | 34 | 00:09.07 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KATARZYNA GNIOT | Poland | 39 | 00:03.39 |   |   |   |