Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Seed Time MM:SS.CC |
Heat | Lane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birgit Bonauer | Germany | 32 | 14:22.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Christian Schäfer | Germany | 25 | 16:55.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Christof Wandratsch | Germany | 51 | 12:11.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Chun Kong Mak | Hong Kong | 32 | 15:30.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Conny Prasser | Germany | 42 | 17:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | David Haslauer | Austria | 22 | 20:02.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Hamza Bakircioglu | Turkey | 46 | 15:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 43 | 22:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 41 | 18:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Julia Wittig | Germany | 39 | 12:44.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Kathrin Döring | Germany | 54 | 21:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Markus Aschl | Austria | 26 | 18:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 49 | 18:30.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Mirka Novotná | Czech Republic | 54 | 30:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Philipp Tiefenbrunn | Austria | 26 | 16:55.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Sven Elfferich | Netherlands | 17 | 12:30.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | Ulf Karnikowski | Germany | 32 | 16:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Yasmine Pliessnig | Austria | 21 | 17:43.00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Seed Time MM:SS.CC |
Heat | Lane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 43 | 10:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 41 | 09:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Lukáš Arbet | Slovakia | 32 | 12:12.00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Seed Time MM:SS.CC |
Heat | Lane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 43 | 03:30.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 41 | 05:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Kathrin Döring | Germany | 54 | 04:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Lukáš Arbet | Slovakia | 32 | 04:14.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 49 | 03:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Sinne Lundgaard | Denmark | 52 | 04:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Seed Time MM:SS.CC |
Heat | Lane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 43 | 01:40.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Lukáš Arbet | Slovakia | 32 | 02:07.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 49 | 01:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Sinne Lundgaard | Denmark | 52 | 01:50.00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Seed Time MM:SS.CC |
Heat | Lane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathrin Döring | Germany | 54 | 00:50.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 49 | 00:30.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Sinne Lundgaard | Denmark | 52 | 00:50.00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Seed Time MM:SS.CC |
Heat | Lane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 43 | 00:45.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 49 | 00:45.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Sinne Lundgaard | Denmark | 52 | 01:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Country / Team | Team Captain |
Team Swimmer 2 |
Team Swimmer 3 |
Team Swimmer 4 |
Seeding MM:SS |
Heat | Lane |
---|