View IISA Event

IISA III World Champ Murmansk 2019 / I Arctic Cup 2019

Thu, 14 Mar 2019 - Mon, 18 Mar 2019

ENTRY STATUS:OPEN
Event Venue:murmansk, semyonovskoe lake, Russia
Country:Russian Federation
Country Association:Russian Federation
World Champs:Yes
National Champs:Yes
ICE SWIMMING
World Cup Event:
Yes
Medical Officer:Dmitry Blokhin
IISA Official:Ram Barkai
Event Director:IISA Admin
Water Temperature:0.00°C
Air Temperature:0.00°C
Wind Speed:0.0 km/h
Wind Chill:0.0°C
Course:Open Water
Fresh/Salt Water:Fresh Water
Contact Name:Dmitri 3 minutes
Contact Email:sport@citymurmansk.ru
Event Brochure:[VIEW BROCHURE]
Event Distances:7 distances
Payment Details:

All Payments will be done run USD or RUB at registration time on the 14-Mar-2019.
Please make sure you have the required entry fees in cash.
Please ignore other payments message below.

??? ??????? ????? ??????????? USD ??? RUB ?? ????? ??????????? 14 ????? 2019 ????.
??????????, ?????????, ??? ? ??? ???? ??????????? ????????????? ?????? ?????????.
??????????, ?????????????? ?????? ????????? ????????? ????.


EVENT PHOTOS

EVENT SEEDING TIMES

  1. 1000m Freestyle   (1KM)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 32 20:00 0 0
    2 Alexander Schilder Netherlands Netherlands 27 16:00 0 0
    3 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 52 22:00 0 0
    4 Alistair Bell Great Britain Great Britain 32 18:00 0 0
    5 Andrea Startin Great Britain Great Britain 44 19:00 0 0
    6 Andrey Zamyslov Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 18:00 0 0
    7 Anton Kutuev Russian Federation Russian Federation 36 18:00 0 0
    8 Birna Hrönn Sigurjósdottir Iceland Iceland 45 16:30 0 0
    9 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 27 15:00 0 0
    10 Charalampos Theodosis Greece Greece 42 15:36 0 0
    11 Charl Allen South Africa South Africa 30 16:10 0 0
    12 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 51 12:30 0 0
    13 Chun Kong Mak Hong Kong Hong Kong 32 15:30 0 0
    14 David Coleman New Zealand New Zealand 61 20:00 0 0
    15 Deirdre King Ireland Ireland 37 19:30 0 0
    16 Diego Lopez Spain Spain 37 12:40 0 0
    17 Dmitry Vakhrusheff Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 20:00 0 0
    18 Ekaterina Nekrasova Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 22:00 0 0
    19 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 65 21:00 0 0
    20 Fergil Hesterman Netherlands Netherlands 25 12:38 0 0
    21 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 22 13:05 0 0
    22 Heidi Brice Great Britain Great Britain 22 15:30 0 0
    23 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 44 13:53 0 0
    24 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 17:10 0 0
    25 Jakub Valnicek Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 15:30 0 0
    26 Jaroslav Pekárek Czech Republic Czech Republic 42 16:30 0 0
    27 JOFFLE Marion France France 19 14:30 0 0
    28 Johannes Kapeller Austria Austria 43 22:00 0 0
    29 Jonathan Coe Great Britain Great Britain 65 18:30 0 0
    30 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 41 17:10 0 0
    31 Kate Steels-Fryatt Great Britain Great Britain 49 17:40 0 0
    32 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 29 15:00 0 0
    33 Lenka Šlehoverová Czech Republic Czech Republic 36 18:00 0 0
    34 Leszek Naziemiec Poland Poland 44 17:00 0 0
    35 Marek Grzywa Poland Poland 43 21:00 0 0
    36 Martin Kuchenmeister Germany Germany 49 18:30 0 0
    37 Mervyn Bremner South Africa South Africa 64 24:00 0 0
    38 Michal Štengl Czech Republic Czech Republic 40 16:30 0 0
    39 Michal Petruňa Slovakia Slovakia 45 14:30 0 0
    40 Mirka Novotná Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 30:00 0 0
    41 Neil Hopkins South Africa South Africa 37 16:00 0 0
    42 Nikola Kopecká Czech Republic Czech Republic 17 14:45 0 0
    43 Paul Eugen Dorin Georgescu Romania Romania 40 12:45 0 0
    44 Pavlína Procházková Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 21:00 0 0
    45 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 18:45 0 0
    46 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria Bulgaria 42 12:15 0 0
    47 Petr Šlajs Czech Republic Czech Republic 28 12:43 0 0
    48 Piotr Biankowski Poland Poland 43 15:25 0 0
    49 Rafał Domeracki Poland Poland 36 14:30 0 0
    50 Ram Barkai South Africa South Africa 61 16:30 0 0
    51 Renata Nováková Czech Republic Czech Republic 21 14:00 0 0
    52 Rory Fitzgerald Great Britain Great Britain 60 14:40 0 0
    53 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 33 17:00 0 0
    54 Scott Lautman United States United States 48 17:00 0 0
    55 Sergey Fedotov Russian Federation Russian Federation 29 16:30 0 0
    56 Stefan Jung Germany Germany 54 16:50 0 0
    57 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 51 14:27 0 0
    58 Tom Maydon South Africa South Africa 38 20:35 0 0
    59 Tomasz Lutkowski Poland Poland 42 15:00 0 0
    60 Victoria Mori Argentina Argentina 25 14:05 0 0
    61 Yasmine Pliessnig Austria Austria 21 18:00 0 0
    62 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 56 19:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  2. 500m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 32 09:30 0 0
    2 Alexander Rozhkov Russian Federation Russian Federation 42 09:45 0 0
    3 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 52 10:00 0 0
    4 Andrey Zamyslov Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 08:00 0 0
    5 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 51 06:05 0 0
    6 Debbie Wayman Great Britain Great Britain 56 10:00 0 0
    7 Dee Newell Ireland Ireland 33 11:00 0 0
    8 Diego Lopez Spain Spain 37 06:20 0 0
    9 Ekaterina Nekrasova Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 10:00 0 0
    10 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 65 10:30 0 0
    11 Els Wermenbol Netherlands Netherlands 64 13:00 0 0
    12 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 22 06:26 0 0
    13 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 07:30 0 0
    14 Jakub Valnicek Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 07:30 0 0
    15 Jaroslav Pekárek Czech Republic Czech Republic 42 08:00 0 0
    16 Jonathan Coe Great Britain Great Britain 65 09:15 0 0
    17 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 41 08:40 0 0
    18 Kate Steels-Fryatt Great Britain Great Britain 49 08:25 0 0
    19 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 29 07:20 0 0
    20 Lenka Šlehoverová Czech Republic Czech Republic 36 09:00 0 0
    21 Marcelle Stiemens South Africa South Africa 51 08:14 0 0
    22 Marek Grzywa Poland Poland 43 10:00 0 0
    23 Martin Kuchenmeister Germany Germany 49 09:00 0 0
    24 Michal Štengl Czech Republic Czech Republic 40 08:00 0 0
    25 Michal Petruňa Slovakia Slovakia 45 07:00 0 0
    26 Mirka Novotná Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 20:00 0 0
    27 Nikola Kopecká Czech Republic Czech Republic 17 08:25 0 0
    28 Noel Grimes Ireland Ireland 46 09:00 0 0
    29 Patricia Heffernan Ireland Ireland 56 10:00 0 0
    30 Paul Eugen Dorin Georgescu Romania Romania 40 06:20 0 0
    31 Pavlína Procházková Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 10:00 0 0
    32 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 09:00 0 0
    33 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria Bulgaria 42 06:06 0 0
    34 Petr Šlajs Czech Republic Czech Republic 28 06:10 0 0
    35 Piotr Biankowski Poland Poland 43 07:30 0 0
    36 Rafał Domeracki Poland Poland 36 07:00 0 0
    37 Raphael Yakupov Russian Federation Russian Federation 70 07:00 0 0
    38 Renata Nováková Czech Republic Czech Republic 21 06:30 0 0
    39 Rory Fitzgerald Great Britain Great Britain 60 07:00 0 0
    40 Scott Lautman United States United States 48 08:00 0 0
    41 Sergey Valitskiy Russian Federation Russian Federation 36 09:00 0 0
    42 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 51 07:30 0 0
    43 Stefan Jung Germany Germany 54 08:10 0 0
    44 Tiffiny Quinn Ireland Ireland 44 10:00 0 0
    45 Victoria Mori Argentina Argentina 25 07:05 0 0
    46 Yasmine Pliessnig Austria Austria 21 09:00 0 0
    47 Łukasz Suchecki Poland Poland 34 11:00 0 0
    48 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 56 09:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  3. 200m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 32 03:30 0 0
    2 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 20 03:00 0 0
    3 Alexander Kolobov Russian Federation Russian Federation 70 03:00 0 0
    4 Andrey Zamyslov Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 03:00 0 0
    5 Artem Sobinin Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 03:00 0 0
    6 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 27 03:00 0 0
    7 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 51 02:15 0 0
    8 Chun Kong Mak Hong Kong Hong Kong 32 02:30 0 0
    9 Diego Lopez Spain Spain 37 02:24 0 0
    10 Dmitry Vakhrusheff Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 05:00 0 0
    11 Dmitry Grachev Russian Federation Russian Federation 25 02:10 0 0
    12 Ekaterina Nekrasova Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 03:30 0 0
    13 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 65 04:15 0 0
    14 Els Wermenbol Netherlands Netherlands 64 05:00 0 0
    15 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 22 02:24 0 0
    16 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 44 02:12 0 0
    17 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 02:45 0 0
    18 Jack Mc Cullough Ireland Ireland 18 02:35 0 0
    19 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 02:44 0 0
    20 Jakub Valnicek Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 02:45 0 0
    21 Jaroslav Pekárek Czech Republic Czech Republic 42 03:30 0 0
    22 JOFFLE Marion France France 19 02:40 0 0
    23 Jon Glover Ireland Ireland 21 02:25 0 0
    24 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 41 02:55 0 0
    25 Kate Steels-Fryatt Great Britain Great Britain 49 03:10 0 0
    26 Marcelle Stiemens South Africa South Africa 51 03:45 0 0
    27 Martin Kuchenmeister Germany Germany 49 03:00 0 0
    28 Michal Petruňa Slovakia Slovakia 45 02:30 0 0
    29 Mirka Novotná Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 13:00 0 0
    30 Neil Hopkins South Africa South Africa 37 02:30 0 0
    31 Nikola Kopecká Czech Republic Czech Republic 17 02:30 0 0
    32 Nikolai Levkovsky Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 02:30 0 0
    33 Noel Grimes Ireland Ireland 46 03:30 0 0
    34 Oleg Mirolubov Russian Federation Russian Federation 53 04:00 0 0
    35 Olive Conroy Ireland Ireland 20 02:37 0 0
    36 Pavlína Procházková Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 03:40 0 0
    37 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 03:15 0 0
    38 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria Bulgaria 42 02:18 0 0
    39 Petr Šlajs Czech Republic Czech Republic 28 02:20 0 0
    40 Piotr Biankowski Poland Poland 43 02:45 0 0
    41 Rafał Domeracki Poland Poland 36 03:20 0 0
    42 Ram Barkai South Africa South Africa 61 03:00 0 0
    43 Renata Nováková Czech Republic Czech Republic 21 02:40 0 0
    44 Rory Fitzgerald Great Britain Great Britain 60 02:32 0 0
    45 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 33 03:40 0 0
    46 Scott Lautman United States United States 48 02:40 0 0
    47 Sergey Fedotov Russian Federation Russian Federation 29 02:45 0 0
    48 Stefan Jung Germany Germany 54 02:50 0 0
    49 Tatiana Aleksandrova Russian Federation Russian Federation 54 04:00 0 0
    50 Tatiana Pervukhina Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 05:00 0 0
    51 Tiffiny Quinn Ireland Ireland 44 04:00 0 0
    52 Valeriy Vinnichenko Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 10:01 0 0
    53 Victoria Mori Argentina Argentina 25 02:34 0 0
    54 Vladimir Listvin Russian Federation Russian Federation 34 10:01 0 0
    55 Vyacheslav Zonov Russian Federation Russian Federation 60 04:30 0 0
    56 Александр Скоков Russian Federation Russian Federation 60 03:50 0 0
    57 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 56 03:03 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  4. 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 32 01:00 0 0
    2 ALEKSANDR KHORSUN Russian Federation Russian Federation 58 00:37 0 0
    3 Aleksandr Spinul Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 00:42 0 0
    4 Aleksandr Pushko Russian Federation Russian Federation 50 35:00 0 0
    5 Aleksandr Logunov Russian Federation Russian Federation 61 01:00 0 0
    6 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 20 00:41 0 0
    7 ALEKSEY KOTELNIKOV Russian Federation Russian Federation 35 00:40 0 0
    8 Alexander Rozhkov Russian Federation Russian Federation 42 39:00 0 0
    9 Alexander Kolobov Russian Federation Russian Federation 70 00:42 0 0
    10 Alexey Khalzev Russian Federation Russian Federation 36 01:30 0 0
    11 Andrey Zamyslov Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 00:31 0 0
    12 Anton Kutuev Russian Federation Russian Federation 36 00:35 0 0
    13 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 27 31:00 0 0
    14 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 51 00:29 0 0
    15 Diego Lopez Spain Spain 37 00:32 0 0
    16 Dmitry Grachev Russian Federation Russian Federation 25 25:06 0 0
    17 Ekaterina Nekrasova Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 01:00 0 0
    18 Elena Afonina Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 00:43 0 0
    19 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 65 00:53 0 0
    20 Els Wermenbol Netherlands Netherlands 64 01:30 0 0
    21 Eva Hallama Austria Austria 38 00:46 0 0
    22 Gennady Lebedev Russian Federation Russian Federation 69 00:45 0 0
    23 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 22 00:30 0 0
    24 Hassan Baraka Morocco Morocco 31 00:35 0 0
    25 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 44 00:28 0 0
    26 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 30:50 0 0
    27 Jack Mc Cullough Ireland Ireland 18 00:34 0 0
    28 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 00:35 0 0
    29 JOFFLE Marion France France 19 00:32 0 0
    30 Jon Glover Ireland Ireland 21 00:33 0 0
    31 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 41 00:33 0 0
    32 Kate Steels-Fryatt Great Britain Great Britain 49 42:00 0 0
    33 Konstantin Tveritinov Russian Federation Russian Federation 65 00:53 0 0
    34 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 29 00:32 0 0
    35 Lenka Šlehoverová Czech Republic Czech Republic 36 00:38 0 0
    36 Leonty Miroshnik Ukraine Ukraine 29 45:00 0 0
    37 Lyudmila Krasovskaya Russian Federation Russian Federation 67 00:55 0 0
    38 Marcelle Stiemens South Africa South Africa 51 00:38 0 0
    39 Martin Kuchenmeister Germany Germany 49 00:30 0 0
    40 Michał Perl Poland Poland 22 25:00 0 0
    41 Nikolai Levkovsky Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 00:36 0 0
    42 Oleg Mirolubov Russian Federation Russian Federation 53 00:38 0 0
    43 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 00:38 0 0
    44 Rafał Domeracki Poland Poland 36 00:35 0 0
    45 Ram Barkai South Africa South Africa 61 00:40 0 0
    46 Raphael Yakupov Russian Federation Russian Federation 70 00:38 0 0
    47 Rory Fitzgerald Great Britain Great Britain 60 00:31 0 0
    48 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 33 00:40 0 0
    49 Scott Lautman United States United States 48 34:00 0 0
    50 SERGEI MASHKOVSKII Russian Federation Russian Federation 65 00:44 0 0
    51 Sergey Antoshin Russian Federation Russian Federation 28 00:39 0 0
    52 Sokolov Victor Russian Federation Russian Federation 56 00:49 0 0
    53 Tatiana Aleksandrova Russian Federation Russian Federation 54 44:00 0 0
    54 Tatiana Moskvitina Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 00:45 0 0
    55 Tatiana Pervukhina Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 00:59 0 0
    56 TATYANA KOZHINA Russian Federation Russian Federation 51 00:36 0 0
    57 VALENTINA PENZAN Russian Federation Russian Federation 63 00:53 0 0
    58 Valeriy Vinnichenko Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 10:01 0 0
    59 Victor Martynov Russian Federation Russian Federation 82 00:48 0 0
    60 Victoria Mori Argentina Argentina 25 00:32 0 0
    61 Vladimir Grokhovsky Russian Federation Russian Federation 69 00:52 0 0
    62 Vladimir Listvin Russian Federation Russian Federation 34 10:10 0 0
    63 Vyacheslav Zonov Russian Federation Russian Federation 60 00:44 0 0
    64 Yuri Smirnov Russian Federation Russian Federation 61 00:50 0 0
    65 Yuri Tripolskiy Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:39 0 0
    66 Yuri Borisovich Kozlyuk Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 00:40 0 0
    67 Александр Скоков Russian Federation Russian Federation 60 00:50 0 0
    68 Алексей Перепечин Russian Federation Russian Federation 22 00:35 0 0
    69 Арсений Миронов Russian Federation Russian Federation 34 29:25 0 0
    70 Дмитрий Кальчук Russian Federation Russian Federation 28 00:00 0 0
    71 Евгений Соловьев Russian Federation Russian Federation 49 02:00 0 0
    72 Елена Фурсова Russian Federation Russian Federation 54 00:38 0 0
    73 Елена Минеева Russian Federation Russian Federation 43 38:00 0 0
    74 Роман Дудко Russian Federation Russian Federation 25 01:20 0 0
    75 Роман Кобелев Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 00:45 0 0
    76 Светлана Крутченко Russian Federation Russian Federation 58 00:55 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  5. 100m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 32 02:30 0 0
    2 ALEKSANDR KHORSUN Russian Federation Russian Federation 58 01:40 0 0
    3 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 20 01:30 0 0
    4 Alexander Agafonov Russian Federation Russian Federation 53 02:00 0 0
    5 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 52 01:45 0 0
    6 Anna Korolko Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 02:00 0 0
    7 Artem Sobinin Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 02:00 0 0
    8 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 51 01:21 0 0
    9 Deirdre King Ireland Ireland 37 03:00 0 0
    10 Elena Afonina Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 01:51 0 0
    11 Els Wermenbol Netherlands Netherlands 64 01:30 0 0
    12 Eva Hallama Austria Austria 38 02:00 0 0
    13 Evgeny Tormozov Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 01:20 0 0
    14 Heidi Brice Great Britain Great Britain 22 02:00 0 0
    15 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 01:30 0 0
    16 JACEK MALIK Poland Poland 52 00:00 0 0
    17 Jack Mc Cullough Ireland Ireland 18 01:25 0 0
    18 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 01:51 0 0
    19 JOFFLE Marion France France 19 01:28 0 0
    20 Johannes Kapeller Austria Austria 43 01:40 0 0
    21 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 41 01:28 0 0
    22 Leszek Naziemiec Poland Poland 44 01:24 0 0
    23 Michał Perl Poland Poland 22 01:15 0 0
    24 Nikola Kopecká Czech Republic Czech Republic 17 01:45 0 0
    25 Oleg Mirolubov Russian Federation Russian Federation 53 01:42 0 0
    26 Olive Conroy Ireland Ireland 20 01:25 0 0
    27 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 01:50 0 0
    28 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 33 01:30 0 0
    29 Scott Lautman United States United States 48 01:50 0 0
    30 TATYANA KOZHINA Russian Federation Russian Federation 51 01:43 0 0
    31 VALENTINA PENZAN Russian Federation Russian Federation 63 02:12 0 0
    32 Valeriy Vinnichenko Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 00:00 0 0
    33 Vyacheslav Zonov Russian Federation Russian Federation 60 02:00 0 0
    34 Łukasz Suchecki Poland Poland 34 01:40 0 0
    35 Ольга Попова Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 01:45 0 0
    36 Роман Кобелев Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 01:50 0 0
    37 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 56 01:37 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  6. 50m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 32 01:00 0 0
    2 Alan Kokoev Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 00:00 0 0
    3 ALEKSANDR KHORSUN Russian Federation Russian Federation 58 00:50 0 0
    4 Aleksandr Spinul Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 00:49 0 0
    5 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 20 00:00 0 0
    6 Alexander Agafonov Russian Federation Russian Federation 53 00:50 0 0
    7 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 52 00:45 0 0
    8 Anna Korolko Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 00:52 0 0
    9 Debbie Wayman Great Britain Great Britain 56 00:00 0 0
    10 Deirdre King Ireland Ireland 37 01:56 0 0
    11 Dmitriy Pustovarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 00:45 0 0
    12 Elena Afonina Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 00:49 0 0
    13 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 65 01:10 0 0
    14 Eva Hallama Austria Austria 38 00:55 0 0
    15 Hassan Baraka Morocco Morocco 31 00:45 0 0
    16 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 40:00 0 0
    17 Jack Mc Cullough Ireland Ireland 18 00:40 0 0
    18 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 00:48 0 0
    19 JOFFLE Marion France France 19 00:39 0 0
    20 Johannes Kapeller Austria Austria 43 00:47 0 0
    21 Jon Glover Ireland Ireland 21 00:40 0 0
    22 Kate Steels-Fryatt Great Britain Great Britain 49 52:00 0 0
    23 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 29 00:50 0 0
    24 Martin Kuchenmeister Germany Germany 49 00:45 0 0
    25 Michał Perl Poland Poland 22 30:00 0 0
    26 Mollie Conroy Ireland Ireland 22 00:55 0 0
    27 Nikola Kopecká Czech Republic Czech Republic 17 00:50 0 0
    28 Oleg Mirolubov Russian Federation Russian Federation 53 00:42 0 0
    29 Olive Conroy Ireland Ireland 20 00:40 0 0
    30 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 00:48 0 0
    31 Ram Barkai South Africa South Africa 61 50:00 0 0
    32 Raphael Yakupov Russian Federation Russian Federation 70 00:42 0 0
    33 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 33 00:45 0 0
    34 Scott Lautman United States United States 48 00:44 0 0
    35 SERGEI MASHKOVSKII Russian Federation Russian Federation 65 01:02 0 0
    36 Tatiana Pervukhina Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 01:54 0 0
    37 VALENTINA PENZAN Russian Federation Russian Federation 63 01:05 0 0
    38 Valentina Yaroshchuk Russian Federation Russian Federation 35 01:20 0 0
    39 Valeriy Vinnichenko Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 00:00 0 0
    40 Valeriy Vinnichenko Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 00:00 0 0
    41 Vasilii Voronov Russian Federation Russian Federation 33 01:30 0 0
    42 Victor Martynov Russian Federation Russian Federation 82 00:52 0 0
    43 Vyacheslav Zonov Russian Federation Russian Federation 60 00:46 0 0
    44 Łukasz Suchecki Poland Poland 34 00:50 0 0
    45 Алексей Белов Russian Federation Russian Federation 30 00:00 0 0
    46 Елена Минеева Russian Federation Russian Federation 43 45:00 0 0
    47 Елена Фурсова Russian Federation Russian Federation 54 00:50 0 0
    48 Ольга Попова Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:50 0 0
    49 Роман Кобелев Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 00:50 0 0
    50 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 56 00:39 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  7. 50m Butterfly   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Aleksandr Pushko Russian Federation Russian Federation 50 40:00 0 0
    2 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 52 00:50 0 0
    3 Andrey Zamyslov Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 00:35 0 0
    4 Anton Kutuev Russian Federation Russian Federation 36 00:45 0 0
    5 Artem Sobinin Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 00:40 0 0
    6 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 27 40:00 0 0
    7 Charl Allen South Africa South Africa 30 00:32 0 0
    8 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 51 00:31 0 0
    9 Chun Kong Mak Hong Kong Hong Kong 32 00:32 0 0
    10 Dee Newell Ireland Ireland 33 00:00 0 0
    11 Dmitry Grachev Russian Federation Russian Federation 25 27:01 0 0
    12 Elena Afonina Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 00:50 0 0
    13 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 65 01:10 0 0
    14 Els Wermenbol Netherlands Netherlands 64 02:00 0 0
    15 Evgeny Tormozov Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 00:38 0 0
    16 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 22 00:31 0 0
    17 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 44 00:29 0 0
    18 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 31:00 0 0
    19 Jack Mc Cullough Ireland Ireland 18 00:38 0 0
    20 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 00:35 0 0
    21 Jakub Valnicek Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 00:35 0 0
    22 JOFFLE Marion France France 19 00:33 0 0
    23 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 41 01:33 0 0
    24 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 29 00:40 0 0
    25 Martin Kuchenmeister Germany Germany 49 00:36 0 0
    26 Michal Štengl Czech Republic Czech Republic 40 00:00 0 0
    27 Michał Perl Poland Poland 22 30:00 0 0
    28 Olive Conroy Ireland Ireland 20 00:40 0 0
    29 Pavlína Procházková Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 00:55 0 0
    30 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 00:50 0 0
    31 Piotr Biankowski Poland Poland 43 30:00 0 0
    32 Raphael Yakupov Russian Federation Russian Federation 70 00:45 0 0
    33 Rory Fitzgerald Great Britain Great Britain 60 00:42 0 0
    34 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 33 00:42 0 0
    35 Scott Lautman United States United States 48 00:42 0 0
    36 Sergey Fedotov Russian Federation Russian Federation 29 00:40 0 0
    37 TATYANA KOZHINA Russian Federation Russian Federation 51 00:42 0 0
    38 Valentina Yaroshchuk Russian Federation Russian Federation 35 02:20 0 0
    39 Yasmine Pliessnig Austria Austria 21 00:45 0 0
    40 Елена Минеева Russian Federation Russian Federation 43 45:00 0 0
    41 Ольга Попова Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:45 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
Click a swim distance above to view the swim times for that distance

Choose Language:

Login

Register | Lost your password?