View IISA Event

internationale Norddeutsche Eisschwimmmeisterschaften

Fri, 7 Dec 2018 - Sun, 9 Dec 2018

ENTRY STATUS:CLOSED
Event Venue:Silbersee Langenhagen
Country:Germany
Country Association:Germany
World Champs:No
National Champs:No
ICE SWIMMING
World Cup Event:
No
Medical Officer:Florian Battermann
IISA Official:Marcus Reineke
Event Director:Florian Battermann
Water Temperature:0.00°C
Air Temperature:0.00°C
Wind Speed:0.0 km/h
Wind Chill:0.0°C
Course:Open Water
Fresh/Salt Water:Fresh Water
Event Distances:8 distances

EVENT SEEDING TIMES

  1. 1000m Freestyle   (1KM)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Antje Mexner Germany Germany 51 18:30 0 0
    2 Birgit Bonauer Germany Germany 33 15:20 0 0
    3 Carsten Hilker Germany Germany 48 28:00 0 0
    4 Conny Prasser Germany Germany 44 17:00 0 0
    5 Dorte Lyager Denmark Denmark 48 23:30 0 0
    6 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 67 22:00 0 0
    7 Fergil Hesterman Netherlands Netherlands 27 12:38 0 0
    8 Kerstin Thomas Germany Germany 49 16:00 0 0
    9 Marina Schwarz Germany Germany 57 27:00 0 0
    10 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 52 18:45 0 0
    11 Stefan Jung Germany Germany 56 16:40 0 0
    12 Susanna Patzig Germany Germany 62 22:00 0 0
    13 Sven Elfferich Netherlands Netherlands 18 12:30 0 0
    14 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 40 25:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  2. 500m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Antje Mexner Germany Germany 51 09:00 0 0
    2 Birgit Bonauer Germany Germany 33 07:23 0 0
    3 Carsten Hilker Germany Germany 48 12:00 0 0
    4 Conny Prasser Germany Germany 44 08:00 0 0
    5 Dorte Lyager Denmark Denmark 48 11:30 0 0
    6 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 67 10:45 0 0
    7 Fergil Hesterman Netherlands Netherlands 27 06:11 0 0
    8 Kathrin Döring Germany Germany 56 10:00 0 0
    9 Kerstin Thomas Germany Germany 49 07:30 0 0
    10 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 52 09:00 0 0
    11 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 44 10:00 0 0
    12 Stefan Jung Germany Germany 56 08:00 0 0
    13 Susanna Patzig Germany Germany 62 10:00 0 0
    14 Sven Elfferich Netherlands Netherlands 18 06:00 0 0
    15 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 40 12:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  3. 200m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Antje Mexner Germany Germany 51 03:40 0 0
    2 Birgit Bonauer Germany Germany 33 02:42 0 0
    3 Carsten Hilker Germany Germany 48 05:00 0 0
    4 Conny Prasser Germany Germany 44 03:00 0 0
    5 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 67 04:15 0 0
    6 Kathrin Döring Germany Germany 56 04:00 0 0
    7 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 52 03:15 0 0
    8 Ralf Jänike Germany Germany 41 03:40 0 0
    9 Stefan Jung Germany Germany 56 03:00 0 0
    10 Susanna Patzig Germany Germany 62 04:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  4. 100m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Antje Mexner Germany Germany 51 01:45 0 0
    2 Birgit Bonauer Germany Germany 33 01:18 0 0
    3 Conny Prasser Germany Germany 44 01:21 0 0
    4 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 67 01:50 0 0
    5 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 52 01:25 0 0
    6 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 44 01:40 0 0
    7 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 40 01:30 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  5. 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Birgit Bonauer Germany Germany 33 00:34 0 0
    2 Kathrin Döring Germany Germany 56 00:49 0 0
    3 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 52 00:38 0 0
    4 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 40 00:45 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  6. 100m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Birgit Bonauer Germany Germany 33 01:40 0 0
    2 Marcus Reineke Germany Germany 50 01:50 0 0
    3 Ralf Jänike Germany Germany 41 01:40 0 0
    4 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 44 01:50 0 0
    5 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 40 02:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  7. 50m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Birgit Bonauer Germany Germany 33 00:44 0 0
    2 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 67 01:15 0 0
    3 Marcus Reineke Germany Germany 50 00:50 0 0
    4 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 52 00:48 0 0
    5 Ralf Jänike Germany Germany 41 00:50 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  8. 4 x 50m Mixed Freestyle Relay   (RELAY)
      Team Name Team Captain Team
    Swimmer 2
    Team
    Swimmer 3
    Team
    Swimmer 4
    Seeding
    MM:SS
    Heat Lane
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
Click a swim distance above to view the swim times for that distance

Choose Language:

Login

Register | Lost your password?