Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paolo Chiarino | Italy | 52 | 22:02.01 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Ozlen Luznar | Turkey | 44 | 22:30.03 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodore Hirst | Great Britain | 29 | 09:56.07 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Ali Ouchbani | Morocco | 33 | 13:43.01 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Boudrari Abdallah | Morocco | 51 | 13:44.03 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias Hirst | Great Britain | 32 | 03:49.05 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Ozlen Luznar | Turkey | 44 | 04:30.05 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Nizar Bensaid | Morocco | 24 | 04:42.01 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Marina Bekisz | Belgium | 58 | 06:12.02 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Sinne Lundgaard | Denmark | 52 | 06:12.07 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Bernard NIZET | Czech Republic | 61 | 07:08.07 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Zuzana Patkova | Czech Republic | 55 | 07:20.05 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Noelle Joiris | Belgium | 61 | 08:40.06 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias Hirst | Great Britain | 32 | 01:29.05 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Jacqueline Franck | Belgium | 60 | 02:40.06 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Sinne Lundgaard | Denmark | 52 | 02:47.01 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Valérie Archambeau | Belgium | 38 | 02:51.07 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Parisis Jean-louis marie | Belgium | 67 | 03:09.02 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Alain Courtois | Belgium | 50 | 03:15.03 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | RICHARD BUCHE | Belgium | 80 | 03:52.04 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizar Bensaid | Morocco | 24 | 00:36.04 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Theodore Hirst | Great Britain | 29 | 00:39.06 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Boudrari Abdallah | Morocco | 51 | 00:47.03 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Paolo Chiarino | Italy | 52 | 00:51.02 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Tarik EL ASSAL | Morocco | 29 | 00:51.09 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Abdeljalil AITHBIBI | Morocco | 31 | 00:52.07 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Ali Ouchbani | Morocco | 33 | 00:53.01 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Petit Emmanuel | Belgium | 56 | 01:02.04 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Sinne Lundgaard | Denmark | 52 | 01:02.06 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Marina Bekisz | Belgium | 58 | 01:03.07 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Bernard NIZET | Czech Republic | 61 | 01:04.05 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Nicole Gernay | Belgium | 66 | 01:11.03 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Zuzana Patkova | Czech Republic | 55 | 01:15.02 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Jacqueline Franck | Belgium | 60 | 01:25.03 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Jocelyne DARIMONT | Belgium | 56 | 01:30.09 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | RICHARD BUCHE | Belgium | 80 | 01:35.07 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Selma Glibi | Morocco | 34 | 01:40.07 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Joëlle Petit | Belgium | 53 | 01:42.06 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarik EL ASSAL | Morocco | 29 | 01:00.08 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Boudrari Abdallah | Morocco | 51 | 01:03.07 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Sinne Lundgaard | Denmark | 52 | 01:08.07 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Petit Emmanuel | Belgium | 56 | 01:09.01 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Jacqueline Franck | Belgium | 60 | 01:10.06 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Joëlle Petit | Belgium | 53 | 01:13.06 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Paul Ramquet | Belgium | 65 | 01:27.07 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Abdeljalil AITHBIBI | Morocco | 31 | 01:30.02 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Sabine Buche | Belgium | 51 | 01:31.03 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | RICHARD BUCHE | Belgium | 80 | 01:32.03 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Jocelyne DARIMONT | Belgium | 56 | 01:35.04 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Parisis Jean-louis marie | Belgium | 67 | 01:44.02 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias Hirst | Great Britain | 32 | 21:53.01 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Martha Wood | United States | 56 | 22:46.02 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Ozlen Luznar | Turkey | 44 | 23:28.03 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Kellie Latimer | United States | 33 | 24:02.04 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Loic Tordo | Spain | 42 | 24:13.05 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Adrian Sarchet | Guernsey | 44 | 27:12.01 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Cath Pendleton | Great Britain | 46 | 27:14.02 |   |   |   |