Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia Lopez Negrete Garcia | Mexico | 51 | 18:12.05 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Camille Gulick | United States | 34 | 15:48.34 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Doug Robinson | New Zealand | 46 | 19:22.85 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Francois Lambrechts | New Zealand | 48 | 19:59.31 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Ivan Polyntcev | New Zealand | 22 | 14:54.41 | ER |   |   | |||||
6 | Lee Dalton | Great Britain | 33 | - |   |   |   | DNF | ||||
7 | Nadine Lees | New Zealand | 20 | 15:58.51 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Neven Fisher | New Zealand | 51 | - |   |   |   | DNF | ||||
9 | Rachel Armstrong | New Zealand | 39 | 15:20.79 | ER |   |   | |||||
10 | Sarah O Dwyer | New Zealand | 56 | 20:50.85 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Susan Sherwen | New Zealand | 61 | 17:41.33 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
12 | Sylvia Wanstall | Great Britain | 66 | 20:04.33 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia Lopez Negrete Garcia | Mexico | 51 | 08:45.00 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Camille Gulick | United States | 34 | 07:25.96 | ER |   |   | |||||
3 | Doug Robinson | New Zealand | 46 | 09:23.88 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Fiona Fairbairn | New Zealand | 53 | 08:32.33 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Francois Lambrechts | New Zealand | 48 | 09:36.59 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Hannah Drury | New Zealand | 44 | 07:49.48 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Ivan Polyntcev | New Zealand | 22 | 07:13.63 | ER |   |   | |||||
8 | Jim West | New Zealand | 60 | 09:16.55 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Lee Dalton | Great Britain | 33 | 10:13.18 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Marcel Loubser | New Zealand | 50 | 09:26.00 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Nadine Lees | New Zealand | 20 | 07:48.00 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Neven Fisher | New Zealand | 51 | 08:21.62 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Rachel Armstrong | New Zealand | 39 | 07:44.79 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Sarah O Dwyer | New Zealand | 56 | 09:51.00 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Susan Sherwen | New Zealand | 61 | 08:32.51 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
16 | Sylvia Wanstall | Great Britain | 66 | 09:19.17 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Wei Ping Chew | Malaysia | 38 | 12:43.89 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona Fairbairn | New Zealand | 53 | 04:12.55 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Hannah Drury | New Zealand | 44 | 03:51.00 | ER |   |   | |||||
3 | Jim West | New Zealand | 60 | 04:42.75 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Jonathan Ridler | New Zealand | 32 | 03:14.00 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
5 | Neven Fisher | New Zealand | 51 | 04:01.82 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Quinn Boyle | New Zealand | 16 | 03:02.50 | AR | ER |   |   | ||||
7 | Wei Ping Chew | Malaysia | 38 | 05:53.00 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona Fairbairn | New Zealand | 53 | 01:35.00 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Hannah Drury | New Zealand | 44 | 01:28.78 | ER |   |   | |||||
3 | Quinn Boyle | New Zealand | 16 | 01:09.00 | AR | ER |   |   | ||||
4 | Wei Ping Chew | Malaysia | 38 | 02:19.00 |   |   |   |
Country / Team | Team Captain |
Team Swimmer 2 |
Team Swimmer 3 |
Team Swimmer 4 |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
Qualify |
---|
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francois Lambrechts | New Zealand | 48 | 19:59.31 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francois Lambrechts | New Zealand | 48 | 09:36.59 |   |   |   |