Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fergil Hesterman | Netherlands | 26 | 14:21.29 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Kyra Wijnker | Netherlands | 21 | 14:22.74 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Jonathan Brase | Germany | 16 | 14:27.36 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Raymond Oosterbaan | Netherlands | 42 | 16:48.82 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Alexander Schilder | Netherlands | 28 | 16:50.23 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Albert Stienezen | Netherlands | 54 | 18:23.88 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Mark Thies | Netherlands | 50 | 18:45.75 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Gerda Holla | Netherlands | 46 | 19:06.45 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Sander Komen | Netherlands | 47 | 19:08.66 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Theo Van der Meer | Netherlands | 54 | 20:30.53 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Peter Bond | Netherlands | 28 | 21:01.00 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Michael Smith | Netherlands | 54 | 27:01.60 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Hanc De Bokx | Netherlands | 48 | - |   |   |   | DNF |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fergil Hesterman | Netherlands | 26 | 07:09.16 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Kyra Wijnker | Netherlands | 21 | 07:11.60 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Jonathan Brase | Germany | 16 | 07:17.79 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Roel Janssen | Netherlands | 17 | 08:16.12 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Tobias Prüßner | Germany | 39 | 08:28.15 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Albert Stienezen | Netherlands | 54 | 08:44.40 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Mark Thies | Netherlands | 50 | 08:49.09 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Linda Hoogendam | Netherlands | 36 | 08:49.82 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Hans Kiers | Netherlands | 36 | 08:56.72 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Alexander Schilder | Netherlands | 28 | 08:58.61 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Inge Wolfs | Netherlands | 59 | 09:35.85 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 10:00.23 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Theo Van der Meer | Netherlands | 54 | 10:25.70 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Maarten Angenent | Netherlands | 47 | 11:02.58 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Jan Willem Zuilhof | Netherlands | 58 | 11:11.23 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Dorien Kuin | Netherlands | 37 | 11:13.48 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Rosita Pos | Netherlands | 55 | 11:40.25 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Carlo Pappot | Netherlands | 49 | 11:43.85 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Claudia Wittke | Germany | 49 | 12:09.95 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Rainer Brase | Germany | 64 | 12:58.81 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Elisabeth De Vries | Netherlands | 50 | 13:15.44 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Susan Houbraken | Netherlands | 46 | 13:41.26 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Andrea Krone | Germany | 49 | 13:46.30 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Krista Evenblij-Mudde Evenblij | Netherlands | 50 | 13:47.31 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Els Wermenbol | Netherlands | 65 | 13:49.77 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Jan Gevers | Belgium | 52 | - |   |   |   | DNF |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyra Wijnker | Netherlands | 21 | 02:47.28 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Raymond Oosterbaan | Netherlands | 42 | 02:51.82 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Roel Janssen | Netherlands | 17 | 02:56.73 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Albert Stienezen | Netherlands | 54 | 03:05.93 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Mark Thies | Netherlands | 50 | 03:11.95 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Alexander Schilder | Netherlands | 28 | 03:14.94 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Linda Hoogendam | Netherlands | 36 | 03:19.69 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Inge Wolfs | Netherlands | 59 | 03:32.46 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 03:38.29 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Peter Groot | Netherlands | 62 | 03:42.11 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Bram Verbout | Netherlands | 46 | 03:50.29 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Alexander Docter | Netherlands | 49 | 03:50.80 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Marianne Purmer | Netherlands | 44 | 04:04.53 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Philip Dekkers | Netherlands | 44 | 04:13.29 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Carlo Pappot | Netherlands | 49 | 04:21.88 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Rainer Brase | Germany | 64 | 04:35.81 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Els Wermenbol | Netherlands | 65 | 04:48.06 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Steef Doef | Netherlands | 56 | 05:08.92 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Piet Muilwijk | Netherlands | 65 | 05:15.69 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Klaudia Horvath | Netherlands | 34 | 05:21.35 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Alexis Le Pays du Teilleul | France | 25 | - |   |   |   | DQ |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raymond Oosterbaan | Netherlands | 42 | 01:14.41 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Jonathan Brase | Germany | 16 | 01:15.81 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Roel Janssen | Netherlands | 17 | 01:17.43 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Tobias Prüßner | Germany | 39 | 01:18.75 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Mark Thies | Netherlands | 50 | 01:23.25 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 01:40.15 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Rainer Brase | Germany | 64 | 02:11.50 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raymond Oosterbaan | Netherlands | 42 | 00:34.08 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Jonathan Brase | Germany | 16 | 00:35.80 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Tobias Prüßner | Germany | 39 | 00:36.13 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Roel Janssen | Netherlands | 17 | 00:36.58 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 00:48.61 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Rainer Brase | Germany | 64 | 00:56.79 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roel Janssen | Netherlands | 17 | 01:35.67 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Inge Wolfs | Netherlands | 59 | 01:54.79 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 02:03.80 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Rainer Brase | Germany | 64 | 02:27.35 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Harry Willemse | Netherlands | 61 | 03:17.43 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roel Janssen | Netherlands | 17 | 00:44.26 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 01:00.78 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Rainer Brase | Germany | 64 | 01:11.84 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Juliette Crespel | France | 24 | 01:19.68 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Harry Willemse | Netherlands | 61 | 01:23.29 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 10:00.23 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 03:38.29 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 01:40.15 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 00:48.61 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 02:03.80 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 43 | 01:00.78 |   |   |   |