Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven Elfferich | Netherlands | 17 | 14:09.24 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Kyra Wijnker | Netherlands | 20 | 14:32.63 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Thorsten Ullrich-Stegemann | Germany | 52 | 17:00.82 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Celestine Van hoorickx | Belgium | 36 | 18:33.43 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Alexander Schilder | Netherlands | 27 | 19:00.22 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Gerda Holla | Netherlands | 45 | 19:48.58 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Theo Van der Meer | Netherlands | 53 | 20:51.20 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Rolf Evenblij | Netherlands | 50 | 21:53.06 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Jan Willem Zuilhof | Netherlands | 57 | 23:19.93 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven Elfferich | Netherlands | 17 | 06:17.38 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Fergil Hesterman | Netherlands | 25 | 06:33.92 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Yvonne Simon | Germany | 52 | 10:12.08 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Rosita Pos | Netherlands | 54 | 10:33.44 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Andrea Krone | Germany | 48 | 11:26.17 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Claudia Wittke | Germany | 48 | 13:11.33 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven Elfferich | Netherlands | 17 | 02:18.06 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Fergil Hesterman | Netherlands | 25 | 02:30.95 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Jerwin Tholen | Netherlands | 46 | 03:09.99 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Tobias Prüßner | Germany | 38 | 03:11.85 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Claudia Wittke | Germany | 48 | 04:21.35 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Els Wermenbol | Netherlands | 64 | 04:35.82 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Arthur Van Dijk | Netherlands | 51 | 06:42.60 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias Prüßner | Germany | 38 | 01:20.09 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alexander Docter | Netherlands | 48 | 01:39.50 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias Prüßner | Germany | 38 | 00:36.12 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alexander Docter | Netherlands | 48 | 00:45.24 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Yvonne Simon | Germany | 52 | 01:01.53 |   |   |   |