View IISA Event

Russia 2017 Baikal Mile

Thu, 8 Jun 2017 - Tue, 13 Jun 2017

ENTRY STATUS:OPEN
Event Venue:lake Baikal.
Country:Russian Federation
Country Association:Russian Federation
World Champs:No
National Champs:Yes
ICE Cup:No
Medical Officer:Irina Zhidkova
IISA Official:Ram Barkai
Event Director:Brylin Danil
Water Temperature:0.00°C
Air Temperature:0.00°C
Wind Speed:0.0 km/h
Wind Chill:0.0°C
Course:Open Water
Fresh/Salt Water:Fresh Water
Contact Name:Aleksandr Brylin
Contact Email:Akvais-sport@mail.ru
Event Brochure:[VIEW BROCHURE]
Event Distances:9 distances

EVENT SEEDING TIMES

  1. 1000m Freestyle   (1KM)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Lane
    NO SWIM RECORDS EXIST FOR THIS DISTANCE
    DNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  2. 500m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 08:30 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  3. 200m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 02:58 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  4. 100m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 01:18 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  5. 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:34 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  6. 200m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 03:45 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  7. 50m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:50 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  8. 4 x 50m Mixed Freestyle Relay   (RELAY)
      Team Name Team Captain Team
    Swimmer 2
    Team
    Swimmer 3
    Team
    Swimmer 4
    Seeding
    MM:SS
    Heat Lane
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  9. 1 Mile   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 юрий неупокоев Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
Click a swim distance above to view the swim times for that distance

Login

Register | Lost your password?