Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Plavec | Slovakia | 35 | 14:54.53 | ||||
2 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 46 | 19:02.05 | ||||
3 | Ulrich Fürlinger | Austria | 43 | 19:47.09 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjork Runarsdottir | Iceland | 43 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alexandra Lehensteiner | Austria | 42 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Peter Plavec | Slovakia | 35 | 07:16.23 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 46 | 09:02.63 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina Hausmann | Austria | 36 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Jan Girkinger | Austria | 16 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Peter Plavec | Slovakia | 35 | 02:39.13 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 46 | 03:15.18 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Renate Erlinger | Austria | 57 | 05:02.89 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 46 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Ulrich Fürlinger | Austria | 43 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Renate Erlinger | Austria | 57 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Bettina Hausmann | Austria | 36 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Markus FLECK | Austria | 37 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Jan Girkinger | Austria | 16 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 46 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 48 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Bjork Runarsdottir | Iceland | 43 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Barbara Anderl | Austria | 38 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Doris Reich-Rohrwig | Austria | 57 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Vladimir Tarasov | Serbia | 44 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Heike Sator | Austria | 43 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 46 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 48 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Renate Erlinger | Austria | 57 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Bettina Hausmann | Austria | 36 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Vladimir Tarasov | Serbia | 44 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Markus FLECK | Austria | 37 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Jan Girkinger | Austria | 16 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Katharina Schroll | Austria | 45 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Karin Thell Liess | Austria | 46 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 46 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 48 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Bettina Hausmann | Austria | 36 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Barbara Anderl | Austria | 38 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Doris Reich-Rohrwig | Austria | 57 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Vladimir Tarasov | Serbia | 44 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Alexandra Lehensteiner | Austria | 42 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Jan Girkinger | Austria | 16 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Katharina Schroll | Austria | 45 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Sascha Schroll | Austria | 50 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Heike Sator | Austria | 43 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Karin Thell Liess | Austria | 46 | 00:00.00 |   |   |   |
Country / Team | Team Captain |
Team Swimmer 2 |
Team Swimmer 3 |
Team Swimmer 4 |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
Qualify | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donauweibchen SU M... | Katharina Schroll | Marcus Egger | Sascha Schroll | Alexandra Lehens... | 00:00.00 | ||
2 | Donauweibchen SU M... | Sascha Schroll | Marcus Egger | Katharina Schroll | Alexandra Lehens... | 00:00.00 |