Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fergil Hesterman | Netherlands | 23 | 12:38.56 | AR | ER |   |   | ||||
2 | Marcus Reineke | Germany | 47 | 14:21.34 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | David Sluis | Netherlands | 50 | 15:01.11 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Arnout Angenent | Netherlands | 44 | 16:29.63 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Martin Vis | Netherlands | 51 | 17:01.47 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Birna Hrönn Sigurjósdottir | Iceland | 44 | 17:05.48 | ER |   |   | |||||
7 | Alexander Schilder | Netherlands | 25 | 17:10.48 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Matthias Kassner | Germany | 49 | 18:20.69 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Marije Dirkx | Netherlands | 34 | 18:33.32 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Ronlie Blufpand | Netherlands | 46 | 18:35.85 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Ingrid Machielse | Netherlands | 43 | 19:42.16 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Pilar Van Rooijen | Netherlands | 46 | 21:01.31 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Pauline Barker | Great Britain | 53 | 24:53.06 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Els Wermenbol | Netherlands | 62 | 25:54.16 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Carsten Hilker | Germany | 45 | - |   |   |   | DNF | ||||
16 | Ghislain MARECHAL | France | 44 | - |   |   |   | DNF |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus Reineke | Germany | 47 | 07:05.33 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
2 | Birna Hrönn Sigurjósdottir | Iceland | 44 | 08:07.33 | AR | ER |   |   | ||||
3 | Pascale Leijer | Netherlands | 44 | 13:15.15 | AR |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus Reineke | Germany | 47 | 02:38.53 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
2 | Pauline Barker | Great Britain | 53 | 04:36.68 | AR | ER | WR |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NO SWIM RECORDS EXIST FOR THIS DISTANCE |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem Pals | Netherlands | 54 | 00:43.28 | AR | ER | WR |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NO SWIM RECORDS EXIST FOR THIS DISTANCE |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus Reineke | Germany | 47 | 00:39.55 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
2 | Willem Pals | Netherlands | 54 | 00:43.28 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
3 | Pascale Leijer | Netherlands | 44 | 01:03.72 | AR | ER | WR |   |
Team Name | Team Captain | Team Swimmer 2 |
Team Swimmer 3 |
Team Swimmer 4 |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
Qualify |
---|