Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa Fatum | Germany | 26 | 13:30.52 | ER |   |   | |||||
2 | Antje Mexner | Germany | 52 | 17:09.86 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Christoph Sivich | Austria | 45 | 20:39.56 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Claudia Müller | Austria | 51 | 17:06.28 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Martin Tschepe | Germany | 57 | 15:13.95 | ER |   |   | |||||
6 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 52 | 17:20.11 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Matthias Kassner | Germany | 54 | 17:51.65 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Peggy Henning | Germany | 53 | 17:37.74 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Peter Plavec | Slovakia | 34 | 15:28.88 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Petra Fatum | Germany | 53 | 20:52.73 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Ulrich Fürlinger | Austria | 42 | 19:07.41 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa Fatum | Germany | 26 | 06:20.04 | ER |   |   | |||||
2 | Claudia Müller | Austria | 51 | 08:10.49 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 47 | 11:16.77 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Martin Tschepe | Germany | 57 | 07:22.44 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 52 | 08:29.76 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Matthias Kassner | Germany | 54 | 08:58.31 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Peter Plavec | Slovakia | 34 | 07:20.12 | ER |   |   | |||||
8 | Thomas Schwald | Austria | 52 | 11:42.70 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 08:36.06 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birgit Schwald | Austria | 56 | 06:20.95 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Claudia Müller | Austria | 51 | 03:01.51 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Conny Prasser | Germany | 46 | 03:09.84 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Eva Hallama | Austria | 41 | 04:00.32 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Franziska Partheymüller | Germany | 26 | 02:53.75 | ER |   |   | |||||
6 | Gerald Stadlbauer | Austria | 35 | 04:13.99 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 47 | 04:06.22 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Kilian Franke | Germany | 21 | 02:18.50 | ER |   |   | |||||
9 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 52 | 02:58.81 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Peggy Henning | Germany | 53 | 03:07.56 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Peter Plavec | Slovakia | 34 | 02:39.71 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Susanne Roth | Austria | 53 | 04:12.34 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Thomas Schwald | Austria | 52 | 04:15.33 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 03:08.05 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia Müller | Austria | 51 | 01:21.68 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
2 | Conny Prasser | Germany | 46 | 01:25.99 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Eva Hallama | Austria | 41 | 01:43.92 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Gerald Stadlbauer | Austria | 35 | 01:45.82 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 47 | 01:55.86 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 45 | 01:29.70 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Julia Manke | Germany | 16 | 01:20.54 | ER |   |   | |||||
8 | Kilian Franke | Germany | 21 | 01:01.89 | ER |   |   | |||||
9 | Martina Mueller Schachner | Austria | 50 | 01:36.28 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Renate Erlinger | Austria | 56 | 02:57.05 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Susanne Roth | Austria | 53 | 01:49.12 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 01:29.98 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Ulrich Fürlinger | Austria | 42 | 01:24.90 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birgit Schwald | Austria | 56 | 02:51.77 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Doris Reich-Rohrwig | Austria | 56 | 02:23.55 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Eva Hergel | Austria | 29 | 01:45.79 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Franziska Partheymüller | Germany | 26 | 01:32.94 | ER |   |   | |||||
5 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 47 | 01:52.66 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 45 | 01:47.11 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Karl Keller | Austria | 73 | 02:33.26 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Kilian Franke | Germany | 21 | 01:18.68 | ER |   |   | |||||
9 | Matthias Kassner | Germany | 54 | 01:44.64 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Renate Erlinger | Austria | 56 | 02:49.07 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 02:02.36 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoph Sivich | Austria | 45 | 00:43.68 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Claudia Müller | Austria | 51 | 00:35.40 | ER |   |   | |||||
3 | Conny Prasser | Germany | 46 | 00:38.36 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Eva Hergel | Austria | 29 | 00:35.54 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Eva Hallama | Austria | 41 | 00:46.39 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Gerald Stadlbauer | Austria | 35 | 00:44.69 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 47 | 00:44.94 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 45 | 00:37.07 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Julia Manke | Germany | 16 | 00:35.57 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Kilian Franke | Germany | 21 | 00:27.32 | ER |   |   | |||||
11 | Lars Mack | Germany | 47 | 00:33.73 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Martin Tschepe | Germany | 57 | 00:31.73 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Martina Mueller Schachner | Austria | 50 | 00:44.17 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Peggy Henning | Germany | 53 | 00:38.95 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Renate Erlinger | Austria | 56 | 01:18.39 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Susanne Roth | Austria | 53 | 00:46.74 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 00:41.93 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doris Reich-Rohrwig | Austria | 56 | 01:04.59 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Eva Hallama | Austria | 41 | 00:53.43 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Eva Hergel | Austria | 29 | 00:43.04 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Franziska Partheymüller | Germany | 26 | 00:38.65 | AR | ER |   |   | ||||
5 | Gerald Stadlbauer | Austria | 35 | 00:49.77 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 47 | 00:45.61 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Josef Köberl | Austria | 45 | 00:44.55 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Julia Manke | Germany | 16 | 00:48.82 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Karl Keller | Austria | 73 | 01:04.27 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Kilian Franke | Germany | 21 | 00:34.84 | ER |   |   | |||||
11 | Peggy Henning | Germany | 53 | 00:50.51 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Renate Erlinger | Austria | 56 | 01:15.74 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 00:54.04 |   |   |   |
Country / Team | Team Captain |
Team Swimmer 2 |
Team Swimmer 3 |
Team Swimmer 4 |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
Qualify | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Der Präsident und... | Josef Köberl | Philip Bankhammer | Tamara Himsl | Alexandra Mieila | 04:02.48 | ||
2 | Swim.de | Franziska Parthe... | Alisa Fatum | Dominik Partheymüller | Martin Tschepe | 02:09.54 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 08:36.06 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 03:08.05 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 01:29.98 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 02:02.36 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 00:41.93 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Deeken | Germany | 45 | 00:54.04 |   |   |   |